Formulaire de recherche

Bundesliga

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Bayern Munich251951611362
2RB Leipzig251546432849
3Borussia Dortmund251375542746
4Hoffenheim2511122462545
5Hertha BSC251249343040
6Cologne259106372937
7Eintracht Francfort251069262736
8Fribourg2510510324235
9Schalke 04259610322733
10Borussia M'gladbach259511303432
11Bayer Leverkusen259412374031
12Mainz 05258512334129
13Werder Brême258512344429
14Augsbourg257810243429
15Wolfsbourg258512233429
16Hambourg SV257612244627
17Ingolstadt255416234219
18Darmstadt 98254318174715
Joueur L'équipe
P. AubameyangBorussia Dortmund23
A. ModesteCologne22
R. LewandowskiBayern Munich21
T. WernerRB Leipzig14
V. IbiševićHertha BSC11
S. WagnerHoffenheim11
S. GnabryWerder Brême10
J. HernándezBayer Leverkusen10
M. GómezWolfsbourg9
A. KramarićHoffenheim8