Formulaire de recherche

Bundesliga

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Bayern Munich302172731770
2RB Leipzig301956563162
3Borussia Dortmund301686653556
4Hoffenheim3014133573255
5Hertha BSC3014412383546
6Fribourg3013512385244
7Werder Brême3012612505142
8Cologne3010119433741
9Eintracht Francfort3011811323441
10Borussia M'gladbach3011613394439
11Schalke 043010812393538
12Bayer Leverkusen3010614434636
13Mainz 05309615394933
14Wolfsbourg309615304333
15Hambourg SV309615305533
16Augsbourg308814294932
17Ingolstadt308418335428
18Darmstadt 98306321235821
Joueur L'équipe
P. AubameyangBorussia Dortmund27
R. LewandowskiBayern Munich26
A. ModesteCologne23
T. WernerRB Leipzig17
M. GómezWolfsbourg14
M. KruseWerder Brême13
V. IbiševićHertha BSC12
A. KramarićHoffenheim12
S. WagnerHoffenheim11
S. GnabryWerder Brême10