Formulaire de recherche

Bundesliga

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Bayern Munich211551461350
2RB Leipzig211434382145
3Borussia Dortmund211074432337
4Hoffenheim219102382137
5Eintracht Francfort211056252035
6Hertha BSC211047282434
7Cologne21894301933
8Bayer Leverkusen21939343030
9Fribourg21939283630
10Schalke 0421759252226
11Borussia M'gladbach21759232926
12Mainz 05217410293725
13Augsbourg21669192724
14Wolfsbourg216411193122
15Hambourg SV215511213720
16Werder Brême215412264219
17Ingolstadt215313193218
18Darmstadt 98213315144112
Joueur L'équipe
P. AubameyangBorussia Dortmund17
A. ModesteCologne17
R. LewandowskiBayern Munich16
T. WernerRB Leipzig12
S. GnabryWerder Brême10
J. HernándezBayer Leverkusen10
S. WagnerHoffenheim10
V. IbiševićHertha BSC9
M. PhilippFribourg7
A. RobbenBayern Munich7