Formulaire de recherche

Bundesliga

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Bayern Munich342572892282
2RB Leipzig342077663967
3Borussia Dortmund3418106724064
4Hoffenheim3416144643762
5Cologne3412139514249
6Hertha BSC3415415434749
7Fribourg3414614426048
8Werder Brême3413615616445
9Borussia M'gladbach3412913454945
10Schalke 0434111013454043
11Eintracht Francfort3411914364342
12Bayer Leverkusen3411815535541
13Augsbourg3491114355138
14Hambourg SV3410816336138
15Mainz 053410717445537
16Wolfsbourg3410717345237
17Ingolstadt348818365732
18Darmstadt 98347423286325
Joueur L'équipe
P. AubameyangBorussia Dortmund31
R. LewandowskiBayern Munich30
A. ModesteCologne25
T. WernerRB Leipzig21
M. GómezWolfsbourg16
A. KramarićHoffenheim15
M. KruseWerder Brême15
A. RobbenBayern Munich13
V. IbiševićHertha BSC12
S. GnabryWerder Brême11