Formulaire de recherche

Ligue 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Monaco332553922880
2PSG342554712380
3Nice3421112562874
4Bordeaux3415109493955
5Olympique Lyonnais3317313664154
6Olympique Marseille34141010483852
7Saint-Étienne3311139363046
8Nantes3412913334745
9Rennes34101410323844
10Guingamp3412814404744
11Toulouse34101212353642
12Lille3411716344140
13Montpellier3410915475739
14Angers3411617344639
15Metz349916346936
16Lorient3410420426534
17Caen349619335833
18Dijon3471116445432
19Nancy348818254432
20Bastia3361017264828
Joueur L'équipe
E. CavaniPSG31
A. LacazetteOlympique Lyonnais24
R. FalcaoMonaco19
B. GomisOlympique Marseille17
M. BalotelliNice13
K. MbappéMonaco13
B. MoukandjoLorient13
S. MouniéMontpellier13
I. SantiniCaen13
F. ThauvinOlympique Marseille12