Formulaire de recherche

Ligue 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Monaco302253872671
2PSG302154602168
3Nice3018102482464
4Olympique Lyonnais2916211603450
5Olympique Marseille3013710433746
6Bordeaux3012108423746
7Saint-Étienne3011118342444
8Rennes309129283339
9Angers3011613313839
10Guingamp3010812373938
11Nantes3010812284438
12Toulouse3091011323337
13Metz299812295335
14Lille309714293734
15Montpellier308913435433
16Caen309516315132
17Dijon3061014384728
18Nancy307716214028
19Bastia3051015244425
20Lorient307419326125
Joueur L'équipe
E. CavaniPSG27
A. LacazetteOlympique Lyonnais23
R. FalcaoMonaco16
B. GomisOlympique Marseille16
S. MouniéMontpellier13
K. Mbappe Monaco12
I. SantiniCaen12
A. PleaNice11
M. BalotelliNice10
R. BoudebouzMontpellier10