Formulaire de recherche

Ligue 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Monaco261853762459
2PSG261754501856
3Nice261682422056
4Olympique Lyonnais2514110493143
5Saint-Étienne261097312139
6Olympique Marseille261169353139
7Bordeaux261097323139
8Toulouse269710312834
9Guingamp269710303334
10Rennes26899253133
11Montpellier268810384332
12Angers268612223330
13Nantes258611193430
14Lille268513243229
15Caen268414264328
16Metz258611254528
17Dijon266911364127
18Nancy267613183427
19Bastia255812223323
20Lorient266416275222
Joueur L'équipe
E. CavaniPSG25
A. LacazetteOlympique Lyonnais21
R. FalcaoMonaco16
B. GomisOlympique Marseille16
S. MouniéMontpellier11
A. PleaNice11
M. BraithwaiteToulouse10
I. SantiniCaen10
M. BalotelliNice9
R. BoudebouzMontpellier8