Formulaire de recherche

Ligue 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Monaco3830531073195
2PSG382765832787
3Nice3822124633678
4Olympique Lyonnais3821413774867
5Olympique Marseille38171110574162
6Bordeaux3815149534359
7Nantes3814915405451
8Saint-Étienne38121412414250
9Rennes38121412364250
10Guingamp3814816465350
11Lille3813718404746
12Angers3813718404946
13Toulouse38101414374144
14Metz38111017397243
15Montpellier3810919486639
16Dijon3881317465837
17Caen3810721366537
18Lorient3810622447036
19Nancy389821295235
20Bastia3881020295434
Joueur L'équipe
E. CavaniPSG35
A. LacazetteOlympique Lyonnais28
R. FalcaoMonaco21
B. GomisOlympique Marseille20
M. BalotelliNice15
K. MbappéMonaco15
I. SantiniCaen15
F. ThauvinOlympique Marseille15
N. de PrévilleLille14
S. MouniéMontpellier14