Formulaire de recherche

Primera División

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Real Madrid272052712865
2Barcelone281963812563
3Séville281765523457
4Atlético Madrid281675522355
5Villarreal281396392048
6Real Sociedad2815310423948
7Athletic Bilbao2813510353244
8Eibar281189443941
9Espanyol2810108403940
10Deportivo Alavés2810108293340
11Celta Vigo2711511404538
12Las Palmas289811444535
13Real Bétis288713314431
14Valence288614385130
15Malaga286913334527
16Deportivo La Corogne286913314327
17Leganes286814224126
18Sporting Gijón285617315721
19Grenade284717255819
20Osasuna281819286711
Joueur L'équipe
L. MessiBarcelone25
L. SuárezBarcelone22
Cristiano RonaldoReal Madrid19
Iago AspasCelta Vigo15
A. GriezmannAtlético Madrid14
Gerard MorenoEspanyol11
Sergi EnrichEibar10
K. GameiroAtlético Madrid10
AdurizAthletic Bilbao9
W. Ben YedderSéville9