Formulaire de recherche

Liga BBVA

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Real Madrid221642572052
2Barcelone231562631951
3Séville231544462849
4Atlético Madrid231364431945
5Real Sociedad231328363241
6Villarreal231094301539
7Eibar231058363135
8Athletic Bilbao231058282835
9Celta Vigo221039363633
10Espanyol23887303132
11Deportivo Alavés23797222830
12Las Palmas23779323528
13Malaga23689313726
14Valence237511334126
15Real Bétis226610223524
16Deportivo La Corogne224711263519
17Leganes234613163918
18Sporting Gijón234415254716
19Grenade233713214916
20Osasuna231715245210
Joueur L'équipe
L. MessiBarcelone19
L. SuárezBarcelone18
Cristiano RonaldoReal Madrid15
Iago AspasCelta Vigo12
Willian JoséReal Sociedad9
Sergi EnrichEibar9
K. GameiroAtlético Madrid9
A. GriezmannAtlético Madrid9
AdurizAthletic Bilbao8
W. Ben YedderSéville8