Formulaire de recherche

Primera División

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Barcelone332364943275
2Real Madrid322363843675
3Atlético Madrid342086602568
4Séville331986583965
5Villarreal341798492760
6Athletic Bilbao3317511463756
7Real Sociedad3317412494555
8Eibar3314811524550
9Espanyol34131110454450
10Celta Vigo3213514485244
11Deportivo Alavés33111111324044
12Valence3311715475640
13Las Palmas3310914525839
14Malaga3410915404939
15Real Bétis3310716365137
16Deportivo La Corogne3371016355131
17Leganes336918275127
18Sporting Gijón345920376724
19Grenade344822277220
20Osasuna333921347518
Joueur L'équipe
L. MessiBarcelone31
L. SuárezBarcelone24
Cristiano RonaldoReal Madrid19
Iago AspasCelta Vigo16
A. GriezmannAtlético Madrid16
AdurizAthletic Bilbao14
Álvaro MorataReal Madrid12
Gerard MorenoEspanyol12
Sandro RamírezMalaga12
Willian JoséReal Sociedad11