Formulaire de recherche

Primera División

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Real Madrid3829631064193
2Barcelone3828641163790
3Atlético Madrid382396702778
4Séville382198694972
5Villarreal3819109563367
6Real Sociedad3819712595364
7Athletic Bilbao3819613534363
8Espanyol38151112495056
9Deportivo Alavés38141311414355
10Eibar3815914565154
11Malaga38121016495546
12Valence3813718566546
13Celta Vigo3813619536945
14Las Palmas3810919537439
15Real Bétis3810919416439
16Deportivo La Corogne3881218436136
17Leganes3881119365535
18Sporting Gijón3871021427231
19Osasuna3841024409422
20Grenade384826308220
Joueur L'équipe
L. MessiBarcelone37
L. SuárezBarcelone29
Cristiano RonaldoReal Madrid25
Iago AspasCelta Vigo19
AdurizAthletic Bilbao16
A. GriezmannAtlético Madrid16
Álvaro MorataReal Madrid15
Sandro RamírezMalaga14
Rubén CastroReal Bétis13
NeymarBarcelone13