Formulaire de recherche

GNF II

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Racing de Casablanca261349332743
2Rapide Oued Zem2610106292240
3Mouloudia Oujda269116292238
4JSM Laâyoune269116242138
5AS Salé261079343637
6Youssoufia Berrechid267154262536
7Ittihad Khemisset268117272535
8Raja Beni Mellal25898202133
9Widad Témara256145181732
10Maghreb Fès24879272531
11Union Aït Melloul266128202130
12Olympique Dcheïra266128262930
13Sidi Kacem267910202630
14Rachad Bernoussi2661010293428
15Wydad Fès265129283427
16US Témara265129222727
Joueur L'équipe