Formulaire de recherche

GNF II

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Rapide Oued Zem3013116352250
2Racing de Casablanca3014610413448
3Maghreb Fès3012810372844
4Mouloudia Oujda3010146322444
5Ittihad Khemisset3011118362944
6JSM Laâyoune3010146292544
7AS Salé3012810383944
8Olympique Dcheïra308148323238
9Youssoufia Berrechid307158293436
10Sidi Kacem309912243136
11Rachad Bernoussi3081111343735
12Wydad Fès3071310313634
13Widad Témara306168192434
14Raja Beni Mellal3081012233334
15US Témara3061311293431
16Union Aït Melloul3061311233031
Joueur L'équipe