Formulaire de recherche

GNF II

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Racing de Casablanca231247282040
2JSM Laâyoune23995241936
3AS Salé23977282934
4Rapide Oued Zem23896242033
5Ittihad Khemisset23887242232
6Youssoufia Berrechid236143232332
7Mouloudia Oujda227105241931
8Maghreb Fès20866241930
9Raja Beni Mellal23788182029
10Sidi Kacem23788202329
11Widad Témara235135161628
12Union Aït Melloul22697181727
13Wydad Fès235108242925
14US Témara234118192423
15Olympique Dcheïra233128212721
16Rachad Bernoussi223109223019
Joueur L'équipe