Formulaire de recherche

GNF II

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Mouloudia Oujda19793211530
2AS Salé19856242328
3Racing de Casablanca19847211928
4JSM Laâyoune19775201728
5Maghreb Fès17755221726
6Sidi Kacem19685181726
7Raja Beni Mellal19685161526
8Rapide Oued Zem19685181926
9Union Aït Melloul19595171424
10Youssoufia Berrechid194123171924
11Wydad Fès19586212223
12Ittihad Khemisset19586162123
13Widad Témara193124141521
14Olympique Dcheïra193106192019
15US Témara18396151818
16Rachad Bernoussi181107182613
Joueur L'équipe