Formulaire de recherche

Premier League

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Chelsea282233592169
2Tottenham Hotspur281783552159
3Manchester City281765543057
4Liverpool291685613656
5Manchester United2714103422352
6Arsenal271557563450
7Everton291487513050
8West Bromwich Albion2912710393843
9Stoke City299911334236
10Southampton279612333633
11Bournemouth299614425433
12West Ham United299614405233
13Burnley299515314232
14Watford288713334831
15Leicester City288614334730
16Crystal Palace288416364628
17Swansea City298318366327
18Hull City296617265824
19Middlesbrough2841014203322
20Sunderland285518245020
Joueur L'équipe
R. LukakuEverton21
H. KaneTottenham Hotspur19
A. SánchezArsenal18
Diego CostaChelsea17
Z. IbrahimovićManchester United15
D. AlliTottenham Hotspur14
J. DefoeSunderland14
S. AgüeroManchester City13
S. ManéLiverpool12
E. HazardChelsea11