Formulaire de recherche

Premier League

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Chelsea332535692978
2Tottenham Hotspur322183682271
3Liverpool341996704266
4Manchester City321976633564
5Manchester United3217123502463
6Everton3416108603758
7Arsenal311768634057
8West Bromwich Albion3312813394244
9Southampton3211714394440
10Watford3311715375440
11Stoke City3410915375039
12Crystal Palace3311517465338
13Bournemouth3410816496338
14West Ham United3410816445938
15Leicester City3210715415337
16Burnley3410618334936
17Hull City349619366733
18Swansea City349421396831
19Middlesbrough3341217234324
20Sunderland325621265821
Joueur L'équipe
R. LukakuEverton24
H. KaneTottenham Hotspur20
Diego CostaChelsea19
A. SánchezArsenal19
S. AgüeroManchester City17
Z. IbrahimovićManchester United17
D. AlliTottenham Hotspur16
E. HazardChelsea15
C. BentekeCrystal Palace14
J. DefoeSunderland14