Formulaire de recherche

Premier League

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Chelsea383035853393
2Tottenham Hotspur382684862686
3Manchester City382396803978
4Liverpool3822106784276
5Arsenal382369774475
6Manchester United3818155542969
7Everton38171011624461
8Southampton38121016414846
9Bournemouth38121016556746
10West Bromwich Albion3812917435145
11West Ham United3812917476445
12Leicester City3812818486344
13Stoke City38111116415644
14Crystal Palace3812521506341
15Swansea City3812521457041
16Burnley3811720395540
17Watford3811720406840
18Hull City389722378034
19Middlesbrough3851320275328
20Sunderland386626296924
Joueur L'équipe
H. KaneTottenham Hotspur29
R. LukakuEverton25
A. SánchezArsenal24
S. AgüeroManchester City20
Diego CostaChelsea20
D. AlliTottenham Hotspur18
Z. IbrahimovićManchester United17
E. HazardChelsea16
J. KingBournemouth16
C. BentekeCrystal Palace15