Formulaire de recherche

Premier League

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Chelsea251933521860
2Manchester City251645512952
3Tottenham Hotspur251483461850
4Arsenal251555542850
5Liverpool251474543049
6Manchester United251393382148
7Everton251186402741
8West Bromwich Albion251078343137
9Stoke City25889303632
10West Ham United259511344332
11Southampton258611283130
12Burnley259313273630
13Watford258611294230
14Bournemouth257513354926
15Swansea City257315315424
16Middlesbrough2541011192722
17Leicester City255614244321
18Hull City255515224920
19Crystal Palace255416324619
20Sunderland255416244619
Joueur L'équipe
A. SánchezArsenal17
R. LukakuEverton16
Diego CostaChelsea15
Z. IbrahimovićManchester United15
J. DefoeSunderland14
H. KaneTottenham Hotspur14
S. AgüeroManchester City11
D. AlliTottenham Hotspur11
S. ManéLiverpool11
E. HazardChelsea10