Formulaire de recherche

Serie A

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Juventus332724682083
2Rome332436742875
3Naples332184773571
4Lazio331977603864
5Atalanta331968563763
6Milan331779503758
7Internazionale3317511634256
8Fiorentina3315108554555
9Torino3312129635448
10Sampdoria3312912414145
11Udinese3312714434443
12Chievo3311517365238
13Cagliari3311517466438
14Sassuolo3310617425236
15Bologne339816314935
16Genoa337917325730
17Empoli337818225129
18Crotone336621285324
19Palerme333723277316
20Pescara332823327414
Joueur L'équipe
A. BelottiTorino25
E. DžekoRome25
M. IcardiInternazionale24
G. HiguaínJuventus23
D. MertensNaples22
C. ImmobileLazio20
M. BorrielloCagliari16
A. GómezAtalanta14
L. InsigneNaples14
N. KalinićFiorentina14