Formulaire de recherche

Serie A

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Juventus292414591973
2Rome292126642665
3Naples291964683263
4Lazio291766503057
5Internazionale291748553155
6Atalanta291748463355
7Milan291658423253
8Fiorentina291397463748
9Sampdoria2911810353441
10Torino2910109544840
11Chievo2911513344138
12Udinese2910613363836
13Bologne299713294234
14Cagliari299515365832
15Sassuolo299416364631
16Genoa297814304329
17Empoli295717174622
18Palerme293620246015
19Crotone293521214914
20Pescara292621296612
Joueur L'équipe
A. BelottiTorino22
E. DžekoRome21
M. IcardiInternazionale20
D. MertensNaples20
G. HiguaínJuventus19
C. ImmobileLazio17
N. KalinićFiorentina14
C. BaccaMilan12
M. BorrielloCagliari12
L. InsigneNaples12