Formulaire de recherche

Serie A

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Juventus372845752688
2Rome372737873684
3Naples372584903783
4Lazio372179734870
5Atalanta372098614169
6Milan3718910564363
7Internazionale3718514674759
8Fiorentina37161110615559
9Torino37121411666350
10Sampdoria37121213475148
11Sassuolo3713717555846
12Udinese3712916455145
13Cagliari3713519537544
14Chievo3712718436043
15Bologne3711818395641
16Genoa379919366136
17Empoli378821285932
18Crotone378722315731
19Palerme375824317623
20Pescara373826357917
Joueur L'équipe
E. DžekoRome28
D. MertensNaples27
A. BelottiTorino25
G. HiguaínJuventus24
M. IcardiInternazionale24
C. ImmobileLazio22
L. InsigneNaples17
K. BaldéLazio16
M. BorrielloCagliari16
A. GómezAtalanta15