Formulaire de recherche

Serie A

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Juventus252104531763
2Rome251825542256
3Naples251663602754
4Internazionale251537402448
5Atalanta251537402648
6Lazio251456442947
7Milan251357362944
8Fiorentina251177423540
9Torino25988464035
10Sampdoria25979303134
11Chievo259511263432
12Sassuolo259313354130
13Udinese258512283429
14Cagliari258413335128
15Bologne257612233827
16Genoa256712274025
17Empoli255713153522
18Palerme253517214914
19Crotone253418204313
20Pescara252617275512
Joueur L'équipe
E. DžekoRome19
G. HiguaínJuventus19
A. BelottiTorino17
D. MertensNaples16
M. IcardiInternazionale15
C. ImmobileLazio13
N. KalinićFiorentina11
F. BernardeschiFiorentina10
M. BorrielloCagliari10
Iago FalquéTorino10