Formulaire de recherche

Serie A

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Juventus382945772791
2Rome382837903887
3Naples382684943986
4Atalanta382198624172
5Lazio3821710745170
6Milan3818911574563
7Internazionale3819514724962
8Fiorentina38161210635760
9Torino38131411716653
10Sampdoria38121214495548
11Cagliari3814519557647
12Sassuolo3813718586346
13Udinese3812917475645
14Chievo3812719436143
15Bologne3811819405841
16Genoa389920386436
17Crotone389722345834
18Empoli388822296132
19Palerme386824337726
20Pescara383926378118
Joueur L'équipe
E. DžekoRome29
D. MertensNaples28
A. BelottiTorino26
G. HiguaínJuventus24
M. IcardiInternazionale24
C. ImmobileLazio23
L. InsigneNaples18
K. BaldéLazio16
M. BorrielloCagliari16
A. GómezAtalanta16