Formulaire de recherche

Eredivisie

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Feyenoord342644862582
2Ajax342563792381
3PSV3422102682376
4Utrecht341888543862
5Vitesse3415613514051
6AZ3412139565249
7Twente3412913485045
8Groningen34101311555143
9Heerenveen3412715545343
10Heracles3412715535543
11ADO Den Haag3411518375938
12Excelsior3491015436037
13Willem II349916294436
14PEC Zwolle349817396735
15Sparta Rotterdam349718426134
16NEC349718325934
17Roda JC3471215265133
18Go Ahead Eagles346523327323
Joueur L'équipe
N. JørgensenFeyenoord21
R. GhoochannejhadHeerenveen20
R. van WolfswinkelVitesse20
S. ArmenterosHeracles19
E. ÜnalTwente18
M. MahiGroningen17
W. WeghorstAZ17
K. DolbergAjax16
S. HallerUtrecht15
D. KlaassenAjax14