Formulaire de recherche

Eredivisie

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Feyenoord272232681769
2Ajax271962561763
3PSV271872521861
4Utrecht271287413344
5AZ2710116474041
6Twente271188383541
7Vitesse2711610413339
8Heerenveen2710710453637
9Willem II278910253033
10Heracles278712374631
11PEC Zwolle278613305030
12Groningen2761110364029
13Sparta Rotterdam277713354828
14NEC277713264528
15Excelsior275913325024
16Roda JC2741112184023
17ADO Den Haag276417214822
18Go Ahead Eagles275517264820
Joueur L'équipe
N. JørgensenFeyenoord19
R. GhoochannejhadHeerenveen15
S. ArmenterosHeracles13
K. DolbergAjax13
E. ÜnalTwente13
R. van WolfswinkelVitesse13
D. KlaassenAjax12
S. HallerUtrecht11
W. WeghorstAZ11
M. MahiGroningen10