Formulaire de recherche

Eredivisie

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Feyenoord322543832179
2Ajax322363722275
3PSV322192632172
4Utrecht321688503656
5AZ3212137534749
6Vitesse3214612483948
7Twente3212911454445
8Heerenveen3212713534943
9Heracles3211714485240
10Groningen3291211494739
11Willem II329914284036
12ADO Den Haag3210517335435
13Excelsior3281014395634
14PEC Zwolle328816366232
15Roda JC3261214254830
16Sparta Rotterdam327718386028
17NEC327718285828
18Go Ahead Eagles326521316623
Joueur L'équipe
N. JørgensenFeyenoord21
S. ArmenterosHeracles18
R. GhoochannejhadHeerenveen18
R. van WolfswinkelVitesse18
E. ÜnalTwente17
M. MahiGroningen16
K. DolbergAjax14
J. ToornstraFeyenoord14
S. HallerUtrecht13
D. KlaassenAjax13