Formulaire de recherche

Eredivisie

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Feyenoord231931591260
2Ajax231742471455
3PSV231571431552
4Utrecht231076332837
5AZ23995393336
6Twente24987333135
7Heerenveen23968382833
8Vitesse23968322833
9Heracles23779323528
10Groningen23698313227
11Willem II23689192726
12NEC236710233925
13PEC Zwolle236512234523
14Roda JC233119152920
15Sparta Rotterdam234712304219
16Go Ahead Eagles235414213719
17Excelsior234712264519
18ADO Den Haag245316194318
Joueur L'équipe
N. JørgensenFeyenoord15
R. GhoochannejhadHeerenveen13
S. ArmenterosHeracles11
D. KlaassenAjax11
K. DolbergAjax10
M. MahiGroningen10
E. ÜnalTwente10
R. van WolfswinkelVitesse10
W. WeghorstAZ10
L. BakerVitesse9