Formulaire de recherche

Division 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Wydad Casablanca281891462063
2Difaâ El Jadida3016113452359
3Raja Casablanca3015123421757
4RSB Berkane301497301651
5Ittihad Tanger301299332545
6FAR Rabat3011118423944
7Hassania Agadir3010812324038
8FUS Rabat2810612293036
9Olympic Safi3010614253236
10Khouribga3010416344034
11Chabab Atlas Khénifra3071310262534
12Kawkab Marrakech299614343933
13Moghreb Tétouan299614293633
14Chabab Rif Hoceima308715264631
15Kasba Tadla307716254728
16KAC Kénitra305817275023
Joueur L'équipe