Formulaire de recherche

Division 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Wydad Casablanca251591411954
2Difaâ El Jadida2513102321449
3Raja Casablanca2512103301346
4RSB Berkane251276271343
5FAR Rabat2510105363140
6Ittihad Tanger231085301938
7Olympic Safi259610222333
8FUS Rabat23869242430
9Moghreb Tétouan258611272930
10Chabab Atlas Khénifra256118211829
11Khouribga258413273328
12Hassania Agadir246810243426
13Chabab Rif Hoceima255713193922
14Kasba Tadla255614193821
15Kawkab Marrakech245613243621
16KAC Kénitra255614234321
Joueur L'équipe