Formulaire de recherche

Division 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Wydad Casablanca201271361843
2Raja Casablanca211191281142
3Difaâ El Jadida211182291441
4RSB Berkane221165241139
5Ittihad Tanger20884241732
6FAR Rabat21885292932
7Olympic Safi21768202127
8Moghreb Tétouan22769232427
9Hassania Agadir21678232825
10Chabab Atlas Khénifra225107181725
11FUS Rabat20668212124
12Khouribga226412243122
13Chabab Rif Hoceima225710183122
14Kawkab Marrakech225413233519
15Kasba Tadla214611173018
16KAC Kénitra224612203918
Joueur L'équipe