Formulaire de recherche

Division 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Wydad Casablanca181071331737
2Difaâ El Jadida181071281337
3Raja Casablanca18981251035
4RSB Berkane18104422934
5Ittihad Tanger17863221430
6Moghreb Tétouan18648192022
7FAR Rabat17575192322
8Chabab Atlas Khénifra18567171621
9Hassania Agadir18567202521
10Khouribga186210202420
11Olympic Safi18558151920
12FUS Rabat17557171720
13Chabab Rif Hoceima18558142520
14Kawkab Marrakech185310192818
15Kasba Tadla17359112214
16KAC Kénitra183411143313
Joueur L'équipe