Formulaire de recherche

Division 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1Wydad Casablanca291991492266
2Difaâ El Jadida3016113452359
3Raja Casablanca3015123421757
4RSB Berkane301497301651
5Ittihad Tanger301299332545
6FAR Rabat3011118423944
7Hassania Agadir3010812324038
8FUS Rabat2910712303137
9Olympic Safi3010614253236
10Khouribga3010416344034
11Chabab Atlas Khénifra3071310262534
12Moghreb Tétouan309714303734
13Kawkab Marrakech309615364233
14Chabab Rif Hoceima308715264631
15Kasba Tadla307716254728
16KAC Kénitra305817275023
Joueur L'équipe