Formulaire de recherche

Division 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1ES Sétif271566372151
2USM Bel Abbès271368322445
3MC Alger261286292144
4USM Alger261277372443
5MC Oran279126222039
6JS Saoura271098272539
7NA Hussein Dey2611510353138
8Olympique Médéa2710710313437
9CR Belouizdad2610610262336
10USM El Harrach267127141833
11DRB Tadjenanet278811283032
12JS Kabylie276138162231
13RC Relizane2710512263029
14CS Constantine267811273029
15CA Batna276714193325
16MO Béjaïa273915224218
Joueur L'équipe
A. GasmiNA Hussein Dey12
M. HamiaOlympique Médéa12
A. BaleghUSM Bel Abbès9
M. BenayadRC Relizane9
M. DjallitJS Saoura9
A. MessaâdiaMO Béjaïa9
M. MeftahUSM Alger8
R. NadjiES Sétif8
E. BouguelmounaUSM Bel Abbès7
H. ChérifMC Oran7