Formulaire de recherche

Division 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1ES Sétif271566372151
2MC Alger271386302147
3USM Bel Abbès271368322445
4USM Alger271287382544
5NA Hussein Dey2711610363239
6MC Oran279126222039
7JS Saoura271098272539
8Olympique Médéa2710710313437
9CR Belouizdad2710611262436
10USM El Harrach277137151934
11DRB Tadjenanet278811283032
12JS Kabylie276138162231
13CS Constantine277911283130
14RC Relizane2710512263029
15CA Batna276714193325
16MO Béjaïa273915224218
Joueur L'équipe
A. GasmiNA Hussein Dey12
M. HamiaOlympique Médéa12
A. BaleghUSM Bel Abbès9
M. BenayadRC Relizane9
M. DjallitJS Saoura9
A. MessaâdiaMO Béjaïa9
M. MeftahUSM Alger8
R. NadjiES Sétif8
E. BouguelmounaUSM Bel Abbès7
H. ChérifMC Oran7