Formulaire de recherche

Division 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1ES Sétif231454361947
2USM Bel Abbès241158262338
3USM Alger211056301935
4MC Alger201055221635
5NA Hussein Dey231058292435
6JS Saoura22886222032
7MC Oran227105181731
8Olympique Médéa23878272831
9USM El Harrach247107131731
10CR Belouizdad23869211930
11DRB Tadjenanet236710232725
12CS Constantine246711253025
13RC Relizane22859232623
14CA Batna225710162522
15JS Kabylie19397101818
16MO Béjaïa213711173016
Joueur L'équipe
M. HamiaCR Belouizdad11
M. DjallitJS Saoura9
A. GasmiNA Hussein Dey9
A. BaleghUSM Bel Abbès8
M. BenayadRC Relizane8
A. MessaâdiaMO Béjaïa8
R. NadjiES Sétif8
M. MeftahUSM Alger7
E. BouguelmounaUSM Bel Abbès6
Y. ChibaneDRB Tadjenanet6