Formulaire de recherche

Division 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1ES Sétif241455362047
2USM Bel Abbès241158262338
3MC Alger221075231737
4USM Alger221057302135
5NA Hussein Dey241059302635
6JS Saoura23986232035
7Olympique Médéa24978292934
8CR Belouizdad24969221933
9MC Oran237115181732
10USM El Harrach247107131731
11RC Relizane249510252726
12DRB Tadjenanet246810242826
13CS Constantine246711253025
14JS Kabylie225107142025
15CA Batna235711162622
16MO Béjaïa233812193317
Joueur L'équipe
M. HamiaOlympique Médéa12
M. BenayadRC Relizane9
M. DjallitJS Saoura9
A. GasmiNA Hussein Dey9
A. MessaâdiaMO Béjaïa9
A. BaleghUSM Bel Abbès8
R. NadjiES Sétif8
Y. ChibaneDRB Tadjenanet7
M. MeftahUSM Alger7
E. BouguelmounaUSM Bel Abbès6