Formulaire de recherche

Division 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

CLASSEMENT

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1ES Sétif191054251535
2MC Alger181044191234
3USM Bel Abbès201037252033
4USM Alger19946251631
5MC Oran20794181630
6Olympique Médéa19856232129
7NA Hussein Dey19847241928
8JS Saoura19766192027
9USM El Harrach21696121627
10CR Belouizdad19658181723
11CS Constantine20569222421
12RC Relizane19757192220
13DRB Tadjenanet19559212520
14CA Batna19559162320
15JS Kabylie17386101517
16MO Béjaïa192710142913
Joueur L'équipe
M. HamiaOlympique Médéa10
A. BaleghUSM Bel Abbès8
A. MessaâdiaMO Béjaïa8
M. BenayadRC Relizane7
M. DjallitJS Saoura7
A. GasmiNA Hussein Dey7
R. NadjiES Sétif7
E. BouguelmounaUSM Bel Abbès6
Y. ChibaneDRB Tadjenanet6
H. ChérifMC Oran5