Formulaire de recherche

Ligue 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

Groupe A

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1CS Sfaxien1493218530
2Étoile Sahel14824241326
3Ben Guerdane1466211624
4CA Bizertin14644131222
5Zarzis1436591415
6Tataouine14266131512
7Kairouan14338101812
8EO Sidi Bouzid1432982311

Groupe B

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1ES Tunis1485119629
2Club Africain14833211027
3Métlaoui14644151622
4Stade Gabésien14464141418
5Gabès14383211817
6Marsa14356111514
7Hammam-Lif14266142512
8Olympique Béja1415814258
Joueur L'équipe
Y. KhenissiES Tunis10
I. ChenihiClub Africain7
A. BouslimiHammam-Lif6
P. IbaraCA Bizertin6
H. LahmarÉtoile Sahel6
A. MarzoukiCS Sfaxien6
A. Harzi Kairouan5
S. KhalifaClub Africain5
A. Ali GuechiGabès4
R. BedouiÉtoile Sahel4