Formulaire de recherche

Ligue 1

CALENDRIER & RÉSULTATS

Groupe A

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1CS Sfaxien1493218530
2Étoile Sahel14824241326
3Ben Guerdane1466211624
4CA Bizertin14644131222
5Zarzis1436591415
6Kairouan14338101812
7Tataouine14266131512
8EO Sidi Bouzid1432982311

Groupe B

Rang Equipe J. G. N. P. p. c. Pts
1ES Tunis1485119629
2Club Africain14833211027
3Métlaoui14644151622
4Stade Gabésien14464141418
5Gabès14383211817
6Marsa14356111514
7Hammam-Lif14266142512
8Olympique Béja1415814258
Joueur L'équipe
Y. KhenissiES Tunis14
H. LahmarÉtoile Sahel10
I. ChenihiClub Africain9
Diogo AcostaÉtoile Sahel8
A. BouslimiHammam-Lif7
M. SoudaniTataouine7
A. Harzi Kairouan6
P. IbaraCA Bizertin6
L. JaziriMarsa6
S. KhalifaClub Africain6